Vos députés libéraux

Filtrer les députés

Rechercher des députés

Réinitialiser

Afficher :

Adam van Koeverden

Milton

adam van koeverden milton

Adam Vaughan

Spadina–Fort York

adam vaughan spadina york

Ahmed Hussen

York-Sud–Weston

ahmed hussen york sud weston

Alexandra Mendès

Brossard–Saint-Lambert

alexandra mendes brossard saint lambert

Ali Ehsassi

Willowdale

ali ehsassi willowdale

Andy Fillmore

Halifax

andy fillmore halifax

Angelo Iacono

Alfred-Pellan

angelo iacono alfred pellan

Anita Anand

Oakville

anita anand oakville

Anita Vandenbeld

Ottawa-Ouest–Nepean

anita vandenbeld ottawa ouest nepean

Anju Dhillon

Dorval–Lachine–LaSalle

anju dhillon dorval lachine lasalle

Annie Koutrakis

Vimy

annie koutrakis vimy

Anthony Housefather

Mont-Royal

anthony housefather mont royal

Anthony Rota

Nipissing–Timiskaming

anthony rota nipissing timiskaming

Arif Virani

Parkdale–High Park

arif virani parkdale high park

Bardish Chagger

Waterloo

bardish chagger waterloo

Bernadette Jordan

South Shore–St. Margarets

bernadette jordan south shore st margarets

Bill Blair

Scarborough-Sud-Ouest

bill blair scarborough sud ouest

Bill Morneau

Toronto-Centre

bill morneau toronto centre

Bob Bratina

Hamilton-Est–Stoney Creek

bob bratina hamilton stoney creek

Bobby Morrissey

Egmont

bobby morrissey egmont

Brenda Shanahan

Châteauguay–Lacolle

brenda shanahan chateauguay lacolle

Bryan May

Cambridge

bryan may cambridge

Carla Qualtrough

Delta

carla qualtrough delta

Carolyn Bennett

Toronto–St. Paul's

carolyn bennett toronto st paul s

Catherine McKenna

Ottawa-Centre

catherine mckenna ottawa centre

Chandra Arya

Nepean

chandra arya nepean

Chris Bittle

St. Catharines

chris bittle st catharines

Chrystia Freeland

University–Rosedale

chrystia freeland university rosedale

Churence Rogers

Bonavista–Burin–Trinity

churence rogers bonavista burin trinity

Dan Vandal

Saint-Boniface–Saint-Vital

dan vandal saint boniface saint vital

Darrell Samson

Sackville–Preston–Chezzetcook

darrell samson sackville preston chezzetcook

Darren Fisher

Dartmouth–Cole Harbour

darren fisher dartmouth cole harbour

David Lametti

LaSalle–Émard–Verdun

david lametti lasalle emard verdun

David McGuinty

Ottawa-Sud

david mcguinty ottawa sud

Deb Schulte

Kingston et les Îles

deb schulte kingston iles

Diane Lebouthillier

Gaspésie - Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine

diane lebouthillier gaspesie iles de madeleine

Dominic LeBlanc

Beauséjour

dominic leblanc beausejour

Élisabeth Brière

Sherbrooke

elisabeth briere sherbrooke

Emmanuel Dubourg

Bourassa

emmanuel dubourg bourassa

Emmanuella Lambropoulos

Saint-Laurent

emmanuella lambropoulos saint laurent

Fayçal El-Khoury

Laval–Les Îles

faycal el khoury laval iles

Filomena Tassi

Hamilton-Ouest–Ancaster–Dundas

filomena tassi hamilton ouest ancaster dundas

Francesco Sorbara

Vaughan–Woodbridge

francesco sorbara vaughan woodbridge

Francis Drouin

Glengarry–Prescott–Russell

francis drouin glengarry prescott russell

Francis Scarpaleggia

Lac-Saint-Louis

francis scarpaleggia lac saint louis

François-Philippe Champagne

Saint-Maurice–Champlain

francois philippe champagne saint maurice champlain

Gagan Sikand

Mississauga–Streetsville

gagan sikand mississauga streetsville

Gary Anandasangaree

Scarborough–Rouge Park

gary anandasangaree scarborough rouge park

Geoff Regan

Halifax-Ouest

geoff regan halifax ouest

Ginette Petitpas Taylor

Moncton–Riverview–Dieppe

ginette petitpas taylor moncton riverview dieppe

Greg Fergus

Hull–Aylmer

greg fergus hull aylmer

Gudie Hutchings

Long Range Mountains

gudie hutchings long range mountains

Han Dong

Don Valley-Nord

han dong don valley nord

Harjit S. Sajjan

Vancouver-Sud

harjit s sajjan vancouver sud

Hedy Fry

Vancouver-Centre

hedy fry vancouver centre

Helena Jaczek

Markham–Stouffville

helena jaczek markham stouffville

Iqra Khalid

Mississauga–Erin Mills

iqra khalid mississauga erin mills

Irek Kusmierczyk

Windsor–Tecumseh

irek kusmierczyk windsor tecumseh

Jaime Battiste

Sydney–Victoria

jaime battiste sydney victoria

James Maloney

Etobicoke–Lakeshore

james maloney etobicoke lakeshore

Jean Yip

Scarborough–Agincourt

jean yip scarborough agincourt

Jean-Yves Duclos

Québec

jean yves duclos quebec

Jennifer O’Connell

Pickering–Uxbridge

jennifer o rsquo connell pickering uxbridge

Jim Carr

Winnipeg-Centre-Sud

jim carr winnipeg centre sud

Joël Lightbound

Louis-Hébert

joel lightbound louis hebert

John McKay

Scarborough–Guildwood

john mckay scarborough guildwood

Jonathan Wilkinson

North Vancouver

jonathan wilkinson north vancouver

Joyce Murray

Vancouver Quadra

joyce murray vancouver quadra

Judy Sgro

Humber River–Black Creek

judy sgro humber river black creek

Julie Dabrusin

Toronto–Danforth

julie dabrusin toronto danforth

Julie Dzerowicz

Davenport

julie dzerowicz davenport

Justin Trudeau

Papineau

justin trudeau papineau

Kamal Khera

Brampton-Ouest

kamal khera brampton ouest

Karen McCrimmon

Kanata–Carleton

karen mccrimmon kanata carleton

Karina Gould

Burlington

karina gould burlington

Kate Young

London-Ouest

kate young london ouest

Ken Hardie

Fleetwood–Port Kells

ken hardie fleetwood port kells

Ken McDonald

Avalon

ken mcdonald avalon

Kevin Lamoureux

Winnipeg-Nord

kevin lamoureux winnipeg nord

Kirsty Duncan

Etobicoke-Nord

kirsty duncan etobicoke nord

Kody Blois

Kings–Hants

kody blois kings hants

Lawrence MacAulay

Cardigan

lawrence macaulay cardigan

Lenore Zann

Cumberland–Colchester

lenore zann cumberland colchester

Lloyd Longfield

Guelph

lloyd longfield guelph

Lyne Bessette

Brome–Missisquoi

lyne bessette brome missisquoi

Majid Jowhari

Richmond Hill

majid jowhari richmond hill

Maninder Sidhu

Brampton-Est

maninder sidhu brampton

Marc Garneau

Notre-Dame-de-Grâce–Westmount

marc garneau dame de grace westmount

Marc Miller

Ville-Marie–Le Sud-Ouest–Île-des-Soeurs

marc miller ville marie sud ouest ile soeurs

Marc Serré

Nickel Belt

marc serre nickel belt

Marco Mendicino

Eglinton–Lawrence

marco mendicino eglinton lawrence

Marcus Powlowski

Thunder Bay–Rainy River

marcus powlowski thunder bay rainy river

Marie-Claude Bibeau

Compton–Stanstead

marie claude bibeau compton stanstead

Marie-France Lalonde

Orléans

marie france lalonde orleans

Mark Gerretsen

King–Vaughan

mark gerretsen king vaughan

Mark Holland

Ajax

mark holland ajax

Marwan Tabbara

Kitchener-Sud–Hespeler

marwan tabbara kitchener sud hespeler

Mary Ng

Markham–Thornhill

mary ng markham thornhill

Maryam Monsef

Peterborough–Kawartha

maryam monsef peterborough kawartha

Mélanie Joly

Ahuntsic-Cartierville

melanie joly ahuntsic cartierville

Michael Levitt

York-Centre

michael levitt york centre

Michael McLeod

Territoires du Nord-Ouest

michael mcleod territoires nord ouest

Mike Kelloway

Cape Breton–Canso

mike kelloway cape breton canso

Mona Fortier

Ottawa–Vanier

mona fortier ottawa vanier

Nathaniel Erskine-Smith

Beaches–East York

nathaniel erskine smith beaches east york

Navdeep Bains

Mississauga–Malton

navdeep bains mississauga malton

Neil Ellis

Baie de Quinte

neil ellis baie de quinte

Omar Alghabra

Mississauga-Centre

omar alghabra mississauga centre

Pablo Rodriguez

Honoré-Mercier

pablo rodriguez honore mercier

Pam Damoff

Oakville-Nord–Burlington

pam damoff oakville nord burlington

Pat Finnigan

Miramichi–Grand Lake

pat finnigan miramichi grand lake

Patricia Lattanzio

Saint-Léonard–Saint-Michel

patricia lattanzio saint leonard saint michel

Patrick Weiler

West Vancouver–Sunshine Coast–Sea to Sky Country

patrick weiler west vancouver sunshine coast sea to sky country

Patty Hajdu

Thunder Bay–Supérieur-Nord

patty hajdu thunder bay superieur nord

Paul Lefebvre

Sudbury

paul lefebvre sudbury

Peter Fonseca

Mississauga-Est–Cooksville

peter fonseca mississauga cooksville

Peter Fragiskatos

London-Centre-Nord

peter fragiskatos london centre nord

Peter Schiefke

Vaudreuil–Soulanges

peter schiefke vaudreuil soulanges

Rachel Bendayan

Outremont

rachel bendayan outremont

Raj Saini

Kitchener-Centre

raj saini kitchener centre

Ramesh Sangha

Brampton-Centre

ramesh sangha brampton centre

Randeep Sarai

Surrey-Centre

randeep sarai surrey centre

René Arseneault

Madawaska–Restigouche

rene arseneault madawaska restigouche

Rob Oliphant

Don Valley-Ouest

rob oliphant don valley ouest

Ron McKinnon

Coquitlam–Port Coquitlam

ron mckinnon coquitlam port coquitlam

Ruby Sahota

Brampton-Nord

ruby sahota brampton nord

Ryan Turnbull

Whitby

ryan turnbull whitby

Salma Zahid

Scarborough-Centre

salma zahid scarborough centre

Sameer Zuberi

Pierrefonds–Dollard

sameer zuberi pierrefonds dollard

Scott Simms

Coast of Bays–Central–Notre Dame

scott simms coast of bays central dame

Seamus O’Regan

St. John's-Sud–Mount Pearl

seamus o rsquo regan st john s sud mount pearl

Sean Casey

Charlottetown

sean casey charlottetown

Sean Fraser

Nova-Centre

sean fraser nova centre

Serge Cormier

Acadie–Bathurst

serge cormier acadie bathurst

Shaun Chen

Scarborough-Nord

shaun chen scarborough nord

Sherry Romanado

Longueuil–Charles-LeMoyne

sherry romanado longueuil charles lemoyne

Sonia Sidhu

Brampton-Sud

sonia sidhu brampton sud

Soraya Martinez Ferrada

Hochelaga

soraya martinez ferrada hochelaga

Stéphane Lauzon

Argenteuil–La Petite-Nation

stephane lauzon argenteuil petite nation

Steven Guilbeault

Laurier–Sainte-Marie

steven guilbeault laurier sainte marie

Steven MacKinnon

Gatineau

steven mackinnon gatineau

Sukh Dhaliwal

Surrey–Newton

sukh dhaliwal surrey newton

Sven Spengemann

Mississauga–Lakeshore

sven spengemann mississauga lakeshore

Terry Beech

Burnaby-Nord–Seymour

terry beech burnaby nord seymour

Terry Duguid

Winnipeg-Sud

terry duguid winnipeg sud

Terry Sheehan

Sault Ste. Marie

terry sheehan sault ste marie

Tim Louis

Kitchener–Conestoga

tim louis kitchener conestoga

Tony Van Bynen

Newmarket–Aurora

tony van bynen newmarket aurora

Vance Badawey

Niagara-Centre

vance badawey niagara centre

Wayne Easter

Malpeque

wayne easter malpeque

Wayne Long

Saint John–Rothesay

wayne long saint john rothesay

Will Amos

Pontiac

will amos pontiac

Yasmin Ratansi

Don Valley-Est

yasmin ratansi don valley

Yvan Baker

Etobicoke-Centre

yvan baker etobicoke centre

Yves Robillard

Marc-Aurèle-Fortin

yves robillard marc aurele fortin

Yvonne Jones

Labrador

yvonne jones labrador